Nappula 2018 (7.2) lähtölista
7.2.2018 13:11 Uutiset / Jaoston etusivu

Nappula 2018 lähtölista

Nappula2018

L Ä H T Ö L I S T A

© Rajamäen Kehitys

Kilpailun sarjat: M4; N4; M6; N6; N8; M8; M10; N10; M12; N12; M14; N14; M18

M4 Miehet 4 vuotta 0.3 km P

   Lähtö  Sarja     Lisenssi  Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.01.30  M4                     4  Oliver Lustig

Sarjaluettelo

N4 Naiset 4 vuotta 0.3 km P

   Lähtö  Sarja     Lisenssi  Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.03.00  N4                     7  Katri Tiiliharju
18.03.30  N4                     8  Liina-Maria Kanto
18.04.00  N4                     9  Fanny Harnesniemi

Sarjaluettelo

M6 Miehet 6 vuotta 0.6 km P

   Lähtö  Sarja     Lisenssi  Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.05.30  M6                    12  Velmeri Peiponen
18.06.00  M6                    13  Onni Ritanoro
18.06.30  M6                    14  Lukas Hyry

Sarjaluettelo

N6 Naiset 6 vuotta 0.6 km P

   Lähtö  Sarja     Lisenssi  Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.08.00  N6                    17  Fanny Hernesniemi
18.08.30  N6                    18  Noora Hassinen          RaKe
18.09.00  N6                    19  Vilja Hyvämäki
18.09.30  N6                    20  Fanni Olbert
18.10.00  N6                    21  Evian Halmelahti
18.10.30  N6                    22  Johanna Tiiliharju
18.11.00  N6                    23  Helmi Järvinen

Sarjaluettelo

N8 Naiset 8 vuotta 0.6 km P

   Lähtö  Sarja     Lisenssi  Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.12.30  N8                    26  Iitu Olbert
18.13.00  N8                    27  Emilia Paulanto
18.13.30  N8                    28  Sonja Hassinen          RaKe
18.14.00  N8                    29  Hilla Kanto
18.14.30  N8                    30  Veera Tiiliharju
18.15.00  N8                    31  nelli heilimo
18.15.30  N8                    32  Iida Suihkonen          RaKe
18.16.00  N8                    33  Sorro Anni
18.16.30  N8                    34  Sorro Jenni

Sarjaluettelo

M8 Miehet 8 vuotta 0.6 km P

   Lähtö  Sarja     Lisenssi  Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.18.00  M8                    37  Oliver Hyry
18.18.30  M8                    38  Leo Herranen            RaKe
18.19.00  M8                    39  Verneri Kuisma

Sarjaluettelo

M10 Miehet 10 vuotta 0.8 km P

   Lähtö  Sarja     Lisenssi  Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.20.30  M10                   42  Elis Köpsi              RaKe
18.21.00  M10                   43  Artturi Kuisma
18.21.30  M10                   44  Tuulo Salmikivi         RaKe
18.22.00  M10                   45  Benjamin Hyry
18.22.30  M10                   46  Jesse Soininen          Espoon hiihtoseura
18.23.00  M10                   47  Leevi Halmelahti        RaKe

Sarjaluettelo

N10 Naiset 10 vuotta 0.8 km P

   Lähtö  Sarja     Lisenssi  Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.24.30  N10                   50  Emma Herranen           RaKe
18.25.00  N10                   51  Jenniina Paulanto
18.25.30  N10                   52  Jenna Suihkonen         RaKe
18.26.00  N10                   53  Velma Peiponen

Sarjaluettelo

M12 Miehet 12 vuotta 2 km P

   Lähtö  Sarja     Lisenssi  Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.27.30  M12                   56  Lauri Iso-Tryykäri      RaKe
18.28.00  M12                   57  Veeti Mäenpää           HyvinkHiihtry
18.28.30  M12                   58  Touko Salmikivi         RaKe
18.29.00  M12                   59  Touko Hyvärilä          HyHi
18.29.30  M12                   60  Emil Köpsi              RaKe
18.30.00  M12                   61  Kasperi Kemppainen      RaKe

Sarjaluettelo

N12 Naiset 12 vuotta 2 km P

   Lähtö  Sarja     Lisenssi  Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.31.00  N12                   63  Anni Töyrylä            Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät
18.31.30  N12                   64  Salla Niemi             Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät

Sarjaluettelo

M14 Miehet 14 vuotta 2 km P

   Lähtö  Sarja     Lisenssi  Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.32.30  M14                   66  Esa Lehtonen

Sarjaluettelo

N14 Naiset 14 vuotta 2 km P

   Lähtö  Sarja     Lisenssi  Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.33.30  N14                   68  Emmi Kotamäki           RaKe

Sarjaluettelo

M18 Miehet 18 vuotta 2 km P

   Lähtö  Sarja     Lisenssi  Nro   Nimi                    Seura

18.34.30  M18                   70  Konsta Toivomäki        RaKe

   
Lisää uutisia
Rajamäen Kehitys
«  Marraskuu   »
Kategoriat